मा0 मुख्यमंत्री
श्री पुष्कर सिंह धामी

2019 National

Print

Year- 2019 National

year

Name

Game

Category

Medal

2019

Bharat Verma

Athletics

 junior school

Silver

2019

Paramjeet singh Bisht

Athletics

junior school

Gold

2019

Shalini negi

Athletics

junior school

Silver

2019

Anisha

Athletics

junior school

Bronze

2019

Satyam singh

Athletics

junior

Bronze

2019

Paramjeet singh Bisht

Athletics

junior

Silver

2019

Ankita

Athletics

Junior Khelo india

Gold

2019

Ankita

Athletics

junior

Gold

2019

Rakesh Roshan

Athletics

junior

Silver

2019

Vaishnavi Negi

Athletics

junior

Bronze

2019

Anshul Dhaundiyal

Athletics

junior

Silver

2019

Suraj panwar

Athletics

junior

Gold

2019

Ankita

Athletics

junior

Silver

2019

Reshma Patel

Athletics

junior

Gold

2019

Mansi Negi

Athletics

junior

Silver

Bronze

2019

Suraj Yadav

Athletics

junior

Bronze

2019

Ramneet Kaur

Athletics

junior

Silver

2019

Aniket

Athletics

junior

Gold

Silver

2019

Anshul Dhaundiyal

Athletics

junior school

Silver

2019

Suraj Singh

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Keshar Singh

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Anoop M

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Vishesh Bhriguvanshi

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Murli krishna

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Abhishek roy

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Yadwinder Singh

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Arjun Singh

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Himmat singh grewal

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Prashant Singh Rawat

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Mayank Verma

Basketball

senior

Bronze

2019

Kuhoo garg

Badminton

senior

Silver

Bronze

2019

Siddharth Rawat

Badminton

sub junior

Gold

2019

Dhruv rawat

Badminton

junior

Bronze

2019

Dhruv rawat

Badminton

Junior Khelo india

Bronze

2019

Kaustubh tyagi

Badminton

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Sneha Rajwar

Badminton

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Ansh Negi

Badminton

sub junior

Gold

2019

Anuska Juyal

Badminton

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Gaytri Rawat

Badminton

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Nivedita Karki

Boxing

junior

Bronze

2019

Kapil pokhriya

Boxing

senior

Bronze

2019

Suraj Chand

Boxing

junior school

Bronze

2019

Lucky rana

Boxing

junior school

Bronze

2019

Mahima vishwakarma

Boxing

junior school

Bronze

2019

Kunal Rajpoot

Boxing

junior school

Gold

2019

Kamla Bisht

Boxing

senior police

Bronze

2019

Soniya Gauni

Boxing

Junior Khelo india

Bronze

2019

Kapil pokhriya

Boxing

Junior Khelo india

Bronze

2019

Sanjay Kumar

Boxing

Junior Khelo india

Silver

2019

Neha kasnyal

Boxing

junior

Silver

2019

Neha kasnyal

Boxing

junior school

Gold

2019

Neha kasnyal

Boxing

Junior Khelo india

Bronze

2019

Gaytri Kasnyal

Boxing

senior university

Bronze

2019

Shobha kohli

Boxing

senior university

Gold

2019

Shobha kohli

Boxing

junior

Bronze

2019

Savita gurung

judo

senior

Silver

2019

Shivaji Tiwari

judo

senior

Bronze

2019

Sohan singh rawat

judo

senior

Silver

2019

Mohit pal

judo

junior

Bronze

2019

Mohit pal

judo

Junior Khelo india

Bronze

2019

Unnati sharma

judo

sub junior

Gold

2019

Unnati sharma

judo

junior

Gold

2019

Unnati sharma

judo

senior

Bronze

2019

Siddharth Rawat

judo

sub junior

Gold

2019

purnima bora

taikwondo

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Anil Dev

taikwondo

junior school

Bronze

2019

Vishakha shah

taikwondo

junior school

Bronze

2019

Priyanka

taikwondo

junior school

Bronze

2019

Vishakha shah

taikwondo

junior school

Gold

2019

Tribhuwan bisht

taikwondo

sub junior

Silver

2019

Piyush Aswal

taikwondo

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Astha joshi

taikwondo

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Ankit mer

taikwondo

junior school

Bronze

2019

Ankit mer

taikwondo

sub junior

Gold

2019

Vishakha shah

taikwondo

sub junior

Gold

2019

Dheeraj yadav

taikwondo

sub junior

Gold

2019

Prashant kumar

taikwondo

junior school

Bronze

2019

Vivek shah

taikwondo

junior school

Gold

2019

Karan thapa

taikwondo

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Kalpana gariya

taikwondo

sub junior

Bronze

2019

kanishka mathpal

taikwondo

sub junior

Silver

2019

Omlal shah

taikwondo

sub junior

Gold

2019

bhashit mathpal

taikwondo

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Rashi

taikwondo

sub junior

Gold

2019

Sharda thapa

Shooting

senior

Bronze

2019

Harish Singh

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Daman singh

kyaking

senior

Silver

2019

Mansi

kyaking

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Anil singh

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Neeraj singh

kyaking

senior

Silver

2019

Ashish rawat

kyaking

senior

Silver

2019

Jot singh

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Neeraj singh

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Naina adhikari

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Jasmeet kaur

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Mayank

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

Silver

Bronze

2019

R. K. dinesh singh

kyaking

senior

Gold

Silver

Bronze

2019

Kunal

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

Silver

Bronze

2019

Sachin

kyaking

junior

Silver

2019

F. Amit kumar

kyaking

junior

Gold

2019

Sumit dabas

kyaking

junior

Bronze

2019

y. Ramanda Singh

kyaking

junior

Silver

2019

N. Nivas singh

kyaking

junior

Gold

Silver

2019

Sachin

kyaking

junior

Gold

2019

Saurav kumar

kyaking

junior

Bronze

2019

Abhinav

kyaking

sub junior

Bronze

2019

Mayank

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

Kunal

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

Silver

2019

Ankit kumar

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

Silver

Bronze

2019

N. Ribasan singh

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

T. Rabikanta singh

kyaking

senior

Gold

Silver

2019

Abhay

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

Amrit Xalxo

kyaking

junior

Bronze

2019

Sachin kumar

kyaking

junior

Silver

Bronze

2019

Mandeep

kyaking

junior

Bronze

2019

Mahendra singh

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

Sumit dabas

kyaking

sub junior

Bronze

2019

y. Ramanda Singh

kyaking

senior

Bronze

2019

Sumit dabas

kyaking

sub junior

Silver

2019

Abhay

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

Pradeep kumar

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

Ankit kumar

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

Ankit kumar

kyaking

junior

Bronze

2019

y. Ramanda Singh

kyaking

junior

Silver

Bronze

2019

N. Nivas singh

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

Silver

2019

T. Rabikanta singh

kyaking

junior

Gold

2019

P. amit kumar singh

kyaking

sub junior

Gold

2019

N. Ribasan singh

kyaking

junior

Gold

2019

Badal kumar

kyaking

junior

Silver

Bronze

2019

Badal kumar

kyaking

senior

Silver

2019

Lakhbir

Powerlifting

senior

Bronze

2019

Amit belwal

Ice hockey

senior

Bronze

2019

Anushri sharma

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Yuvraj gulati

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Aryan vishwakarma

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Yashasvi singh

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Aishwarya prabha singh

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Tanishka singh

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Tanishka singh

Ice skating

sub junior

Silver

2019

Apurva singh

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Apurva singh

Ice skating

sub junior

Silver

2019

Adrash singh rawat

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Adrash singh rawat

Ice skating

sub junior

Gold

2019

Samridhi tiwari

Ice skating

junior

Bronze

2019

Neha bisht

Wushu

senior

Bronze

2019

Lavish kumar

Wushu

senior

Bronze

2019

Prakhar chamoli

deaf badminton

junior

Silver

Bronze

2019

Neerja goel

para badminton

senior

Bronze

2019

Pragati dumka

sepaktakraw

senior university

Bronze

 

Photo Gallery

sports department logo

view photo gallery

Common Man’s Interface For  Welfare Schemes(External Website that opens in a new window) Uttarakhand Goverment Portal, India (External Website that opens in a new window) http://india.gov.in, the National Portal of India (External Website that opens in a new window)

Hit Counter 0000590760Since: 01-02-2011